Search site

Browse Aloud

South Bucks District Council
Search site

Contact details

Thames Valley Police and Crime Panel

Councillor Kieron Mallon (Chairman)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Trevor Egleton (Vice-Chairman)

26 Park Lawn
Church Road
Farnham Royal
SL2 3AP

01753 646090

Download Councillor Trevor Egleton contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Trevor Egleton contact details as a CSV file

cllr.trevor.egleton@southbucks.gov.uk

Councillor Bill Bendyshe-Brown

Brambles
Skittle Green
Bledlow
Bucks
HP27 9PJ

Councillor Robin Bradburn

C/O Civic Offices
1 Saxon Gate East
Central Milton Keynes
MK9 3ET

Councillor David Cannon

4 London Road
Datchet
Berkshire
SL3 9JN

Councillor David Carroll

10 Hoppers Way
Great Kingshill
Bucks
HP15 6EY

Councillor Nigel Chapman

34 Chalfont Road
Oxford
OX2 6TH

Councillor Neil Fawcett

23 Turberville Close
Abingdon
Oxon
OX14 5ER

Councillor Steve Good

c/o Council Offices
Witney
Oxfordshire
OX28 1NB

Councillor John Harrison

34 Emmetts Park
Binfield
Bracknell
RG42 4HQ

Councillor Sophia James

90 Pell Street
Reading
Berkshire
RG1 2NR

Curtis-James Marshall

10 Furrow Way
Cox Green
Maidenhead
Berks
SL6 3NY

Councillor Andrew McHugh

(Address not supplied)

Phillip Morrice

10 Chestnut Lane
Amersham
Buckinghamshire
HP6 6EN

Councillor Mohammed Nazir

St Martins Place
51 Bath Road
Slough
Berkshire
SL1 3UF

Councillor Barrie Patman

(Address not supplied)

Councillor David Rouane

1 East Street
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 8EJ

Councillor Jonathan Waters

Chiltern Haven
Pednor
Buckinghamshire
HP5 2SX

Councillor Mark Winn

31 Wendover Road
Aylesbury
Buxckinghamshire
HP21 7SZ

Councillor Howard Woollaston

Hay Hill House
Eastbury
Berkshire
RG17 7JH

Councillor Noel Brown (Reserve)

7 Hospital Hill
Chesham
Bucks
HP5 1PJ

Councillor Harjinder S. Gahir (Reserve)

St Martins Place
51 Bath Road
Slough
Berkshire
SL1 3UF

Councillor Dorothy Hayes (Reserve)

Croft House
35 King Edward Road
North Ascot
SL5 8NY

Councillor Emma Hobbs (Reserve)

38 Old Bath Road
Charvil
Wokingham
RG10 9QR

Councillor Sandra Jenkins (Reserve)

c/o Aylesbury Vale District Council Offices

Councillor Alan Law (Reserve)

Townsend House
Wallingford Road
Streatley
Reading, Berkshire
RG8 9JX

Councillor Tony Llott (Reserve)

14 Avon Carrow
Avon Dassett
Warwickshire
CV47 2AR

Councillor Norman MacRae (Reserve)

10 Hibiscus Way
Carterton
Oxon
OX18 1HP

Councillor Keith McLean (Reserve)

1 Home Farm Court
Emberton
Milton Keynes
MH46 5DA

Councillor Ruth Molyneaux (Reserve)

Vale of White Horse District Council
135 Eastern Avenue
Milton Park
Milton, Abingdon
OX14 4SB

Councillor Graham Peart (Reserve)

Hampden Cottage
Hampden Road
Speen, Princes Risborough
Buckinghamshire
HP27 0RU

Councillor Ian Snowdon (Reserve)

6 North Bush Furlong
Didcot
Oxon
OX11 9DY

Khalid Ahmed (Secretary)

(Address not supplied)